Résutats des courses 2014

10 km

Place Perf. Nom Prénom Catégorie Sexe Dossard
1 35:09 VILLETTE Sebastien SE M 120
2 36:41 JAY David SE M 161
3 37:30 DURAND Antoine V1 M 39
4 37:56 PLOUVIEZ Jerome V1 M 206
5 38:31 ROULLIER Alexandre SE M 197
6 38:42 SOUBIELLE Christophe V1 M 110
7 38:48 DUBOURG Jean Noel V1 M 142
8 39:07 BEY Ahcene V1 M 128
9 39:12 GUILLAUT Serge V1 M 63
10 39:20 MAYONNADE Thomas ES M 198
11 39:27 LANDAU David SE M 195
12 39:59 FARGEOT Sebastien V1 M 45
13 40:10 CAPDEPONT Stephane V1 M 26
14 40:12 ETIENNE Marine SE F 42
15 40:15 LEBRUN Thibault SE M 200
16 40:56 GATINEAU Guillaume SE M 219
17 41:15 DARCHE Patrick V2 M 185
18 41:36 OLLIVIER Alain V1 M 194
19 41:44 WENDERBECQ Wilfrid V1 M 154
20 41:52 MARCHAIS Gerald SE M 85
21 41:57 GARCIA David V1 M 178
22 42:04 LACAMPAGNE Patrick V2 M 174
23 42:08 LEGER Jean Michel V2 M 159
24 42:21 GUILLLET Cyril SE M 65
25 42:28 GAULON Pierre SE M 55
26 42:41 GONCALVES Romain SE M 58
27 42:47 MEYER Laurent V1 M 227
28 43:00 MASSINON Bruno V1 M 191
29 43:01 BROLY Valentin SE M 21
30 43:06 ROYER Nicolas SE M 217
31 43:09 BATUT Sebastien SE M 228
32 43:12 MURAT Dominique V2 M 126
33 43:21 SOURIC Patrick V1 M 112
34 43:39 LAVERGNE Jean Pierre V2 M 214
35 43:48 ROBERT Louis V2 M 135
36 44:24 DUSSIN Sebastien V1 M 40
37 44:54 DUSSEAU Laurent SE M 162
38 45:02 SEGUIN  Maurice V1 M 150
39 45:06 BLANC Bernard V3 M 196
40 45:09 MIRBEL Deborah SE F 95
41 45:13 DANCHE Jean Jacques V2 M 189
42 45:16 LAFON Cyril SE M 164
43 45:20 MARTIN Jean Pierre V3 M 153
44 45:25 SIMON Eric V1 M 109
45 45:29 BRUNEAU Corentin CA M 22
46 45:33 PINCHON Antoine ES M 141
47 45:38 GERMAIN Annie Rose V2 F 158
48 45:44 BERRON Herve V1 M 13
49 45:50 SOUMAILLE Jean-jacques V2 M 111
50 45:58 DUCOS Didier V2 M 37
51 46:06 CLERICI Andrea V1 F 207
52 46:07 CAZEMAJOU David V1 M 167
53 46:19 STOECKLIN Philippe SE M 113
54 46:26 DUVILLARD Claude V3 M 211
55 46:34 LEVASSEUR Thibault SE M 81
56 46:42 CASTEL Patrick V2 M 160
57 46:47 DARDENNES Raymond V2 M 33
58 46:51 CONTIS Nadege V1 F 30
59 47:08 LERCHUNDI Christine V1 F 80
60 47:20 LAULAN Christelle V1 F 78
61 47:31 RIBET Sebastien SE M 171
62 47:39 MAUMONT Jacques V2 M 90
63 47:43 GARDES Laurent V1 M 172
64 47:48 SANCHEZ DIAZ Pedro V1 M 134
65 47:53 BENDICHOU Gregory SE M 12
66 47:59 VEREMES Laurie SE F 119
67 48:01 SALISSARD Chantal V2 F 180
68 48:03 GAUJOUX Mathilde SE F 54
69 48:10 PETIT Mathieu SE M 100
70 48:18 LAGROLLET Christophe V1 M 74
71 48:20 BAUCHOT Olivier V2 M 208
72 48:48 FABREGUETTES Olivier SE M 43
73 49:09 VALLADON Bruno V1 M 193
74 49:13 REVERDY Yohann V1 M 104
75 49:16 CHASSIN   Thierry V2 M 204
76 49:22 ROBINS Laeticia V1 F 182
77 49:25 GRAND Nicolas SE M 60
78 49:29 JUNCA Jacques V3 M 71
79 49:37 MONTRE Georges V3 M 183
80 49:40 SOUQUET Jean Bernard V3 M 163
81 49:46 FAIVRE Eric V1 M 143
82 49:49 JAGORD Nathalie V2 F 155
83 49:56 SOK Gerard SE M 199
84 50:14 HIRIBARREN Louis V1 M 212
85 50:18 CARREYRE Francois V1 M 170
86 50:28 MORAX Laurent V1 M 186
87 50:47 PATRIAT Regis V2 M 98
88 51:00 MOURIGUE Denis V3 M 139
89 51:04 ARAZOLA Maud SE F 4
90 51:09 VALAT Stephane V1 M 129
91 51:11 MESLIER David SE M 93
92 51:20 MAREAU Pascal V1 M 140
93 51:27 SALLES Jean Pierre V4 M 169
94 51:35 HAYET Jean Luc SE M 147
95 51:38 WOJCIESZONAK Jacques V2 M 202
96 51:44 LUJAN Baptiste JU M 83
97 51:47 PAILLIES Marcelle V2 F 168
98 52:07 BAILLARIN Nicolas SE M 226
99 52:32 NOGUEIRA Christophe V1 M 125
100 52:34 MAUMONT Arthur ES M 91
101 52:37 OULIERES Florent SE M 209
102 52:46 VILLEFRANCHE Bernard V3 M 190
103 52:57 BAUCHOT Jean Marc V2 M 9
104 53:01 MARTOS Juan V2 M 89
105 53:08 ESTAY Florence V2 F 184
106 53:13 BONICHOT Thierry V2 M 133
107 53:15 COURRIADES Henri V2 M 132
108 53:27 GUILLOT Sandrine V1 F 201
109 53:50 SALISSARD Philippe V2 M 181
110 53:55 MILLET Didier V1 M 137
111 53:57 VAUDELIN David SE M 118
112 54:22 GOUHIER Berengere SE F 59
113 54:25 FREOUR Marie Emmanuell SE F 48
114 54:30 BARBU Guillaume SE M 210
115 54:36 GOURRIBON Stephna V1 M 229
116 54:40 POUVEREAU Sylvie V2 F 103
117 54:44 ANSELMO Christophe V1 M 3
118 54:47 THOMAS Laurent V2 M 116
119 54:50 BROCAS Genevieve V2 F 19
120 54:59 DELSOL  Michel V2 M 146
121 55:01 CAPELEAUD Jessica SE F 165
122 55:11 WAGNER Christophe SE M 225
123 55:15 BARBETTE Tom ES M 6
124 55:19 BARBETTE Clement CA M 127
125 55:30 ANDOUARD Philippe SE M 2
126 55:46 KOORS Jorn V1 M 145
127 55:48 HENRY Marie-christine SE F 68
128 56:15 LEMAIRE Pascal V2 M 222
129 56:17 BOUSSONNIERE Joel V2 M 136
130 56:52 CHEVROLLIER Caroline CA F 179
131 56:53 MAILLET Karine SE F 84
132 57:05 DUBROCA MARSAN Olivier SE M 215
133 57:07 LEDUC Herve V1 M 152
134 57:20 TECHER Manuela V1 F 114
135 57:24 BIER Fabrice V1 M 138
136 57:33 RYFER Serge V2 M 106
137 57:43 GILO Jean Paul V4 M 175
138 57:49 BROCHAND Florence SE F 20
139 57:52 LEMAIRE Christine V1 F 223
140 57:55 GUIMET Elise V1 F 67
141 57:57 GUIMET Gilles V2 M 66
142 58:13 HOUNAU Veronique V2 F 151
143 58:19 MARIAN Michel V4 M 148
144 58:25 DA CUNHA Daniel SE M 230
145 58:31 CACHOT Evelyne V3 F 23
146 58:34 POIRIER Nelly SE F 173
147 58:49 CAPDEPONT Monique V3 F 205
148 58:51 CANIHAC Marie V1 F 25
149 59:00 GUILLET Sabrina SE F 64
150 59:03 VALAT Philippe V2 M 117
151 59:12 BOULADE Damien SE M 17
152 59:16 DANIES Olivier SE M 32
153 59:18 SIBIRIL Sylvie V1 F 108
154 59:21 MINDEGUIA Isabelle V1 F 94
155 59:23 JACOB Alicia SE F 70
156 59:25 DREYDEMY Emmanuelle V1 F 36
157 59:28 BEYRIA Jean-claude V3 M 14
158 59:32 CARIO Florian SE M 28
159 59:34 GRENIER Frederique V1 F 61
160 59:36 LANGLOIS Isabelle V1 F 75
161 59:41 FRIGIER LARROUDE Sophie SE F 49
162 59:43 SAJOUS Robert V4 M 107
163 59:51 LABARRE Gilles V2 M 73
164 59:55 RAZAFIMANANTSOA Mihaja SE M 218
165 59:59 MARIN  Sophie V1 F 156
166 1:00:03 BAUFRETON Jerome SE M 10
167 1:00:34 FIOLEAU Emmanuelle V1 F 47
168 1:00:37 CARDOSO Isabelle SE F 27
169 1:00:55 EL BAGRAOUI Nadia SE F 41
170 1:01:11 GILLES Marc SE M 213
171 1:01:14 FAILLY Philippe V2 M 44
172 1:01:20 LIVA Haude Claire SE F 131
173 1:01:27 BALITRAND Michel V3 M 157
174 1:01:32 LE BONNIEC Philippe V1 M 177
175 1:01:34 VAUTHIER Sylvie V2 F 216
176 1:01:48 CARATTI Charles V2 M 192
177 1:02:39 MARTIN Christophe V1 M 86
178 1:02:45 SOUC Jacques V4 M 149
179 1:02:57 VILSON Nathalie V2 F 221
180 1:03:01 GARCIA David V1 M 51
181 1:03:09 GARUZ Eliane V2 F 53
182 1:03:39 BORIBOUN Audrey SE F 16
183 1:03:41 MESLIER Maelle SE F 92
184 1:03:56 MOREL Anne Elisabeth SE F 96
185 1:04:05 ALVES Marie V1 F 1
186 1:04:14 KAHN Julie SE F 72
187 1:05:04 DUPLAA Mailys SE F 38
188 1:05:08 HUMEAU Olivier SE M 69
189 1:05:11 GARCIA Sylvie V2 F 52
190 1:05:18 LAPRIE CAILLIAS Micheline V3 F 76
191 1:05:23 BAJOLET Amelie SE F 5
192 1:05:45 WOJCIESZONAK Marie Therese V2 F 203
193 1:05:54 BELLE Julien SE M 11
194 1:06:25 CALVI Claudette V2 F 24
195 1:06:38 FARGEOT Veronique V1 F 46
196 1:07:20 MARTINS Maria SE F 88
197 1:08:02 MARTINON Emilie SE F 87
198 1:08:27 DESMET Jeome V1 M 122
199 1:08:29 BARBETTE Blandine V2 F 8
200 1:08:32 BLONDEL Leslie SE F 121
201 1:09:02 BARBETTE Maureen ES F 130
202 1:09:04 HALLEY Philippe V3 M 124
203 1:09:54 FERGER Brice SE M 220
204 1:12:39 BROLESE Laetitia SE F 176
205 1:12:49 LASSERRE Nicole V3 F 77
206 1:13:10 POUILLOUX Olivier V2 M 102
207 1:13:46 DEMADEDO Alexandra SE F 34
208 1:15:49 BUSSON Fany SE F 144
209 1:17:36 BLONDEL Robert V3 M 123
210 1:19:33 GIACOMONI Sylvine SE F 56
211 1:19:36 GIACOMONI Cyril SE M 57
212 1:21:15 LEGROS Franck V1 M 224
213 1:22:07 BILLA Christelle V1 F 15
214 1:22:13 DUVERNEUIL Evelyne V2 F 166
215 1:26:04 DUPRE Nathalie V1 F 188
216 1:26:10 DELATTRE Caroline SE F 187
 
   

Semi

Place Perf. Nom Prénom Catégorie Sexe Dossard
1 1:12:10 KRYLOV Stanislav SE M 585
2 1:14:33 TILLARD Stephane V1 M 662
3 1:16:12 ETIENNE Gaylord SE M 683
4 1:16:29 RAPOSO Olivier V1 M 688
5 1:18:41 TARIS Patrice V1 M 663
6 1:19:12 TARIS Herve V1 M 635
7 1:20:41 DUFOURCQ Nikola ES M 651
8 1:24:08 LOUATI Nabil SE M 733
9 1:24:14 BREZARD Dominique V2 M 517
10 1:24:47 DREYDEMY Olivier V1 M 542
11 1:25:13 CALVI Gerard V2 M 523
12 1:25:56 MOREAU Fabien SE M 723
13 1:26:31 FEVRIER Romain SE M 558
14 1:26:53 BOUFRIZI Abdel Kader V1 M 686
15 1:27:27 POINEAU Bertrand V1 M 707
16 1:28:17 GARCIO Alexi ES M 649
17 1:28:20 HERVE Loic V1 M 580
18 1:28:25 VERGNAUD Herve V1 M 643
19 1:28:28 BOULME Paul-emmanuel V1 M 706
20 1:29:19 BRUNET Remi SE M 658
21 1:29:39 LUNDERVOLD Alexander SE M 594
22 1:29:49 KHAIATI Sofiane SE M 711
23 1:30:01 LE FLECH Ghyslain SE M 722
24 1:30:25 RICHEZ Nicolas V1 M 623
25 1:30:56 CERVANTES Franck V1 M 680
26 1:31:18 VERBIEST Vincent SE M 642
27 1:31:30 TESSEREAU Stephane V1 M 638
28 1:31:36 DUSSAUD Michel V2 M 691
29 1:31:52 LEHAGUEZ Laurent V2 M 674
30 1:32:04 GUY Pascal V2 M 579
31 1:32:18 ESTEVEZ Francois V1 M 551
32 1:32:28 DESMOULIN Florian SE M 540
33 1:32:40 VERSABEAU Christophe V1 M 682
34 1:32:45 FAURE Antoine V1 M 556
35 1:32:50 DULHOSTE Frederic V1 M 699
36 1:33:04 GOUMARD Frediric SE M 700
37 1:33:14 BEYNEY Vincent SE M 508
38 1:33:25 GOYON Olivier V1 M 570
39 1:33:37 CHAMBON Eric V2 M 527
40 1:33:46 GIL Florence SE F 567
41 1:33:48 LAHET Jean-francois V1 M 586
42 1:34:10 GALLET Jean Louis V1 M 562
43 1:34:13 GARCIA Celestin V2 M 709
44 1:34:15 FAUTHOUX Olivier V1 M 557
45 1:34:18 SALIGUE Alain V1 M 728
46 1:34:23 THIBULT Claire SE F 640
47 1:34:28 ANTONIAZZI Herve V1 M 503
48 1:34:34 REBILLON Sylvain V2 M 667
49 1:36:03 GUILBOT Jean V2 M 576
50 1:36:10 MINISTRAL Jean-marie SE M 603
51 1:36:23 GAGNAIRE Raphael JU M 702
52 1:36:36 FOURCADE Anthony V2 M 678
53 1:36:56 SARPOULET Michel V2 M 695
54 1:37:01 CONTAMINE Florent SE M 701
55 1:38:23 DUPERRET Jacques V2 M 543
56 1:38:32 FREMONT Vincent SE M 692
57 1:38:41 LAVRIT Yvan V2 M 664
58 1:38:45 CASTERA Benoit V1 M 525
59 1:39:01 RICHARD Arnaud V1 M 671
60 1:39:19 CASTAING Philippe V1 M 725
61 1:39:37 MORICE Patrick V2 M 605
62 1:39:40 BOUGES Florian SE M 515
63 1:39:58 DUBOURG Isabelle V1 F 684
64 1:40:11 LUCANTIS Bernard V3 M 593
65 1:40:21 SAN ROMAN Miguel V2 M 708
66 1:40:29 MAILLET Philippe V1 M 596
67 1:40:33 KALTENBACH Clement V1 M 584
68 1:40:44 NADE Philippe V1 M 727
69 1:40:46 RIVIERE Cyril SE M 626
70 1:40:48 EGRETAUD Bertrand V1 M 550
71 1:40:53 DUPOUY Franck V1 M 545
72 1:41:01 AUGER Eric V1 M 650
73 1:41:09 MAINE Pascal V1 M 597
74 1:41:13 SIBE Laura SE F 630
75 1:41:16 DAUCE Christophe V1 M 710
76 1:41:18 GARCIA Francine V2 F 687
77 1:41:21 LASSAUVAGEUX Marie-pascale V2 F 589
78 1:41:42 RANCINAN Christophe V2 M 675
79 1:41:42 GARDEY Laurie SE F 679
80 1:41:45 GUILLIORIT Emmanuel V1 M 577
81 1:41:59 SUBERCAZE Wilfried V1 M 633
82 1:42:07 FRIGIER LARROUDE Stephane V1 M 561
83 1:42:11 RENAULT Pierrick V2 M 622
84 1:42:13 VICAIRE Yann V1 M 654
85 1:42:15 CRNJANSKI Berangere V1 F 536
86 1:42:33 PAYS Luc V1 M 652
87 1:42:35 GARUZ Alain V3 M 565
88 1:42:43 BOIVIN Sylvia V2 F 512
89 1:42:46 POYMIRO Caroline SE F 618
90 1:42:59 GRUSZKA Didier V2 M 574
91 1:43:04 SOUSTRE Aantoine SE M 720
92 1:43:22 MARMIN Stephane V1 M 653
93 1:44:12 KRESSMANN Etienne V1 M 648
94 1:44:19 MARCHISET Christine SE F 598
95 1:44:20 TROUSSARD Jean Marc V2 M 641
96 1:44:22 FALCO Laurent V1 M 554
97 1:44:25 PIAULT Loic V1 M 615
98 1:44:32 DELMARRE Leo SE M 669
99 1:44:38 RENARD Jeremy SE M 659
100 1:45:14 DUPRAT Pascal V2 M 714
101 1:45:15 CONNEFROY Dominique V2 M 716
102 1:45:24 ECOURTEMER Ludovic V1 M 549
103 1:45:37 LARTIGAUT Thierry V1 M 721
104 1:45:39 LARRUE Karine SE F 588
105 1:45:42 DUPIOL Florent V2 M 544
106 1:46:05 GOUPIL Anne V1 F 569
107 1:46:08 BOURROUSSE Walter V1 M 516
108 1:46:13 DEVOS Christian V3 M 541
109 1:46:15 CONSTANT Thomas SE M 533
110 1:46:52 LACOUCHIE Julien SE M 670
111 1:46:55 DUPRE Cedric SE M 546
112 1:46:57 PAGE Christian V2 M 611
113 1:47:00 BORDAS Andre Jean Mari V3 M 514
114 1:47:17 BITAUDEAU Eric V1 M 697
115 1:47:35 OULD YAOU Stephane V1 M 732
116 1:47:48 LUSSEAU Thierry V1 M 595
117 1:47:50 PIERRE Marcel V3 M 616
118 1:47:55 GREMILLET Astrid SE F 571
119 1:47:57 MARTINET Francois V1 M 599
120 1:48:27 ALMEIDA Christophe V1 M 500
121 1:48:29 PAGNAT Serge V2 M 612
122 1:48:32 MINISTRAL Sebastien SE M 602
123 1:48:54 RESET Alain V1 M 729
124 1:48:56 MELOTTE Emanuel V1 M 698
125 1:48:58 DUCLOS Amelie SE F 705
126 1:49:53 BIDET Melanie SE F 510
127 1:50:00 GOUIN Marcel V2 M 568
128 1:50:13 NAUD Julien SE M 666
129 1:50:16 DUVERNE Julie SE F 548
130 1:50:22 FRANCISCO Eloise SE F 560
131 1:50:26 ROCHE Georges V4 M 627
132 1:50:33 FERRIER Daniel V3 M 690
133 1:50:42 MOULIN David SE M 731
134 1:50:46 PUJAN Sebastien V1 M 677
135 1:50:55 SEON Christian V3 M 730
136 1:51:47 GRUSZKA Danielle V2 F 573